RollNamn
Ekenäs Idrottsförening r.f.
Ekenäs Idrottsförening rf
OrdförandeEklund Simon
ViceordförandeBusk Niklas
SekreterareNöjd Kristoffer
StyrelsemedlemBusk Niklas
StyrelsemedlemEklund Simon
StyrelsemedlemGustafsson Tove
StyrelsemedlemHöglund Anders
StyrelsemedlemMalmberg Kim
StyrelsemedlemNöjd Kristoffer
StyrelsemedlemOrasmaa Ville
StyrelsemedlemWesterlund Patric
Juniorsektionens medlemGustafsson Tove
Juniorsektionens medlemWesterlund Patric
VerksamhetsledareBusk Niklas
TräningschefMattfolk Jens
KommunikationsansvarigMalmberg Kim
KommunikationsansvarigNöjd Kristoffer
KommunikationsansvarigWesterlund Patric
Ansvarig tränareVivas Bruno
KassörGustafsson Tove
MaterialförvaltareMalmberg Kim
Ekenäs Idrottsförening r.f.
Pojkar B17
LagledareNyberg Rune
LagledareSundholm Pekka
Ekenäs Idrottsförening r.f.
Pojkar 06
LagledareByman-Westerlund Anna
Ansvarig tränareVivas Bruno
KassörEnberg Maria
Ekenäs Idrottsförening r.f.
Pojkar 07
LagledareHeinämaa Nina
Ansvarig tränareCesar Tiago
Assisterande tränareHöglund Anders
Assisterande tränareLaine Nicklas
KassörFriberg-Salminen Helena
Ekenäs Idrottsförening r.f.
Pojkar 08
LagledareBjörklund-Söderlund Maria
LagledareDahlgren Jonna
KassörLundström Kerstin
Ekenäs Idrottsförening r.f.
Pojkar 09
LagledareGrönlund Calle
LagledareNordström Petra
LagledareSundström Mikaela
Ansvarig tränareNyström Roger
Assisterande tränareJakobsson Fredrik
Assisterande tränareMattfolk Jens
Assisterande tränareNordström Roger
KassörHolmberg Eddi
Ekenäs Idrottsförening r.f.
Pojkar 10
LagledareMäenpää Eva
LagledareVaarimo Sabina
Ansvarig tränareGrönroos Dennis
Assisterande tränareNordström Magnus
Assisterande tränareRuuhonen Niklas
Assisterande tränareWesterholm Tommy
KassörMäenpää Eva
Ekenäs Idrottsförening r.f.
Pojkar 11
LagledareMattsson Sebastian
Ansvarig tränareDegerman Kenneth
Assisterande tränareLind Thomas
Assisterande tränareSilfver Frank
KassörNyström Annika
Ekenäs Idrottsförening r.f.
Pojkar 12
LagledareBredenberg-Romero Jennie
LagledareLaakso Jennie
Ansvarig tränareForsström Oscar
Ansvarig tränareLind Thomas
Assisterande tränareAntikainen Tomas
Assisterande tränarehujanen Maria
Assisterande tränareWeckman Joachim
KassörHultgren Tina
Ekenäs Idrottsförening r.f.
Pojkar 13
LagledareNyberg Filippa
Assisterande tränareBjörkqvist Fredrik
Assisterande tränareGrönlund Calle
Assisterande tränareHuldin Dave
Ekenäs Idrottsförening r.f.
Damer
Ansvarig tränareVivas Bruno
Ekenäs Idrottsförening r.f.
Flickor 08/09
LagledareVaarimo Sabina
Ansvarig tränareDegerlund Niklas
Assisterande tränareLindström Östen
KassörBlomberg Camilla
Ekenäs Idrottsförening r.f.
Flickor 10/11
LagledareLagerstedt Alex
LagledareLagerstedt Laura
Ansvarig tränareRagnell Daniela
Assisterande tränareBaarman Mats
Assisterande tränareIllman Jill
Assisterande tränareLindroos Kim
KassörLundström Matts
Ekenäs Idrottsförening r.f.
Flickor F12/13
LagledareHolmberg Petra
Ansvarig tränareHeinänen Stefan
Assisterande tränareLindholm Jonas
KassörMäenpää Eva
Ekenäs Idrottsförening r.f.
Flickor 06 YJ
LagledareAhrenberg Agneta
LagledareMøller Susanne
Ansvarig tränareHenriksson Kalle
Ansvarig tränarePedersen Maria
Assisterande tränarePedersen Eric
Assisterande tränareVivas Bruno
KassörKullberg Nana
Ekenäs Idrottsförening r.f.
Flickor 07
LagledareAmper Christa
LagledareEwalds Henrica
Ansvarig tränareCesar Tiago
Ansvarig tränareEnberg Mats
Ansvarig tränareHallgren Henri
KassörClaesson Satu
Ekenäs Idrottsförening r.f.
Knattefotis
Ansvarig tränareLaukkanen Jenna
Assisterande tränareLassander Frida